Students Details

2016 – 2017 Batch

S.No. Name of the Student Merit Status Category
01. R. Devi priya Government BC
02. R. Midhun Government BC
03. S. Harini Government MBC
04. A. sowmya Government BCM
05. L. Lohapriya Government BC
06. Santhiya Government BC
07. E. Kamalini Government BC
08. A. Poonkavi Government MBC
09. Kavipriya Government MBC
10. Dharshini Government BC
11. Vinothkumar Management MBC
12. G. Lavanya Government BC
13. S. Shalini Government BC
14. S. Suganthi Government SC
15. Manimozhi Government BC
16. Yokeswaran Management BC
17. Faizunnisa Begum Government BCM
18. Ajeeth Government MBC
19. Varshini Government BC
20. Rahmal Jamina Government BCM
21. M. Keerthana Management BC
22. Lukkajabakumar Government SC
23. V. Preethi Government BC
24. Jinavani Management OC
25. Sree Lakshmi Management OC
26. R. Keerthana Management BC
27. Suvetha Government SC
28. Shruthy Government MBC
29. R. Sangeetha Management BC
30. Priyanka Ramya Management MBC
31. K. Hemavathi Government MBC
32. M. Sudarvizhi Management BC
33. Mahathma Government SCA
34. Prethiwinya Management MBC
35. Kavya Government SC
36. Subhitcha Management BC
37. Dhushitha Management SC
38. Reena Government BC
39. Kaviyarasi Government MBC
40. Sudhakar Government MBC
41. Thiruvarangan Government MBC
42. Jeevarekha Government SC
43. Baduza Afrideen Government BCM
44. K. Gayathri Management BC
45. B. Deepika Management MBC
46. Mohamed Samsul Rebai Management BCM
47. B. Keerthana Government BC
48. R. Sujitha Management BC

2015 – 2016 Batch

S.No. Name of the Student Merit Status Category
01. K. Ananthi Government BC
02. B.Archana Government BC
03. A. Arun Prasath Management BC
04. S. Asma Government BCM
05. M. Brundha Management BC
06. V.S. Deepthy Government MBC
07. R. Dharani Government MBC
08. M. Gajalakshmi Government MBC
09. B. Geetha Government MBC
10. J. Gokulnath Government BC
11. P. Hema Management MBC
12. D. Hemavathi Government SC
13. N.S. Janani Sri Government BC
14. L. Jasper Giftlin Government MBC
15. G. Jeevitha Management BC
16. P. Jeevitha Management MBC
17. D. Kesiga Government SC
18. D. Krishnaaveni Government BC
19. M.B. Krishnameena Government SCA
20. V. Madhumathi Government BC
21. S. Malini Government BC
22. A. Meenasundari Management MBC
23. S. Naveen Government MBC
24. D.R. Pavithra Government BC
25. M. Pavithra Government MBC
26. R. Pavithra Management MBC
27. G. Pavithra Lakshmi Management MBC
28. S. Ponpaavendhan Government SC
29. A. Prem Government BC
30. K. Priyadharshini Management BC
31. S. Priyanga Management BC
32. B. Ragavi Government BC
33. V. Rajapriyatharshini Management BC
34. A. Rashmi Anand Government SC
35. T. Revathy Government MBC
36. S. Sarathi Government MBC
37. S. Sathishkumarn Management MBC
38. S. Selvalakshmi Government BC
39. B. Shalini Management SC
40. R. Shamini Management BC
41. B. Sowmiya Government MBC
42. K. Sowmiya Government SC
43. U. Sowmiya Management BC
44. R. Sujitha Government BC
45. N. Sornalatha Government MBC
46. G. Swethalakshmi Government BC
47. S. Thiruvizhi Management SC
48. B. Vimaliha Government MBC
49. R.D. Poojavathy Management BC

2014 – 2015 Batch

S.No. Name of the Student Merit Status Category
01. V.Anitha Government MBC
02. B.Archana Government MBC
03. E.Archana Management BC
04. P.Bhakya Lakshmi Management BC
05. P.Chandra Sekar Government SC
06. P.Deepika Management SC
07. E.Elaveni Government SC
08. P.Gomathi Management BC
09. B.Ilakkiya Gandhi Government BC
10. K.Jaya Priya Government MBC
11. M.Jeevitha Governmentt BC
12. J.Jeraldin Prabula Rani Government BC
13. V.Kanimozhi Government MBC
14. T.Kavimani Management MBC
15. S.Kopika Government MBC
16. K.Lalitha Government SC
17. K.Mahalakshmi Government MBC
18. S.Mathivanan Management BC
19. P.Muniyappan Government MBC
20. R.Muthamizharasi Government SC
21. E.V.S.Nandhinee Management BC
22. T.Nandhini Management SC
23. Pon.Nilavan Managementt BC
24. N.S.Prabusiva Government BC
25. A.Priyadharshini Government SC
26. M.Priyadharshini Management SC
27. M.Priyanga Government MBC
28. R.Priyanka Management BC
29. A.Punitha Government BC
30. S.Raja Management BC
31. B.Rajamani Management MBC
32. S.Rajkumar Government BC
33. R.Ranjitha Management SC
34. K.Rizwana Banu Management BCM
35. D.Samuvel Government BC
36. A.Sangeetha Management BC
37. V.G.Selva Saravanan Management SC
38. G.Shri Venkatesh Management BC
39. J.Sri Ashtalakshmi Management BC
40. A.Subashree Vadivoo Government BC
41. R.Subhashini Government OC
42. B.Sudhandhira Management SC
43. M.Sumathi Government BC
44. R.Swathidharshini Government BC
45. R.Vinitha Government BC
46. V.Visaalini Government BC
47. D.Velaman Government SC
48. V.Gomathi Management MBC
49. M.Naveen Kumar Management MBC
50. R.Vishunu Priya Management BC

2013 – 2014 Batch

S.No. Name of the Student Merit Status Category
01. G. Aarthi Government MBC
02. A.Abinaya Government MBC
03. M.Afrin Snowfer Government BCM
04. A.Akshaya Management BC
05. M.Anitha kalaivani Government MBC
06. P.C.Berfin Flower Government BC
07. M.Brintha Devi Management BC
08. C.Deepika Government MBC
09. G.Dhivya Government BC
10. S.Dhivya Government BC
11. G.Dhivya Government BC
12. R.Elamathi Government MBC
13. E.Elavarasi Management BC
14. A.Girija Government SC
15. K.Gowri Government BC
16. V.Hariharasudhan Management MBC
17. E.Harini Government BC
18. K.Indhu Maheswari Management BC
19. G.Jaya Preethi Government BC
20. K.Kalaiyarasu Government MBC
21. A.Karunya Management MBC
22. R.Kaviya Government SC
23. G.Kowsalya Government SCA
24. E.Madhumithra Government MBC
25. S.Matheshvaran Government MBC
26. P.Monish Raj Government BC
27. L.Nava Subramanya Bharathi Government BC
28. E.Pavithra Government BC
29. G.Raghavi Management MBC
30. S.Raja Rajeshwari Management MBC
31. V.Raja Sankar Government SC
32. R.Rajasri Government BC
33. R.Sai Nivedha Government SC
34. S.Sakthi Lakshmi Management BC
35. A.Sanjeevi Raman Management BC
36. A.Sathish Kumar Management MBC
37. K.Sathya Government MBC
38. K.Sevvanthy Government SC
39. M.Sharmika Management MBC
40. P.Siva Sankar Government MBC
41. M.Sowbarnika Government BC
42. S.Sowmiya Government BC
43. P.K.Sujitha Management MBC
44. B.Sushmitha Management SC
45. P.Swarnalakshmi Management BC
46. M.Tamil Selvi Government BC
47. S.Yeswanth Kumar Government BC

2012 – 2013 Batch

S.No. Name of the Student Merit Status Category
01. Aravindhan .C Management MBC
02. Arun kumar .S Management MBC
03. Arunmozhi.A Management BC
04. Asher getzia .W Government BC
05. Dhanalakshmi Management MBC
06. Ezhilmathi .R Management MBC
07. Gowsalya .B Management MBC
08. Gunapriya .K Government MBC
09. Guna reka .R Management BC
10. Jayasree j.K. Government SC
11. Kalaiyarasan .S Government SC
12. Mahalakshmi .P Government MBC
13. Mariachristina .B Government BC
14. Neethi .B Government MBC
15. Nhirupamaa .S Management MBC
16. Nithyananda kala Management BC
17. Parameswari .A Government SC
18. Prathisha .B Government BC
19. Priyanandhinie .J Government BC
20. Pushpavathi.N Government MBC
21. Rashetha .M Government BCM
22. Rohini .R Management BC
23. Saindhavi . S Government MBC
24. Santhosh kumar S.S Management SC
25. Sasi kala .L Government SC
26. Sasi kala P.M. Government BC
27. Seshadri.M Government MBC
28. Shakeena parveen.A Government BCM
29. Shanmuga priya .R Management BC
30. Shanthini.R Government BC
31. Siva priya .M Government BC
32. Sivanesparan .S Management MBC
33. Sowmiya .D Government MBC
34. Suchitra lakshmi .G Management OC
35. Tamil oviya arasi K.G. Management BC
36. Thirugnanam .A Government SC
38. Vendaviyas.S Government SC
39. Vijayalakshmi. V Management MBC
40. Vishnu ram .P Management MBC

2011 – 2012 Batch

S.No. Name of the Student Merit Status Category
01. K.Anitha Government SCA
02. G.Arthi Government MBC
03. B.Aswin kumar Management BC
04. P.Banupriya Government SC
05. R.Bhakya sri Management BC
06. K.Birabanchana Government SC
07. s.Deepashree Management MBC
08. V.Dhivya Management BC
09. V.Ezhilventhan Management BC
10. N.Geetha Management BC
11. M.Geetha sri Management BC
12. T.Govinda raj Government MBC
13. S.Haritha Government BC
14. A.Haseena Management BCM
15. M.Iyyappan Management BC
16. R.Jagadeeswari Government SC
17. A.Jeyamathi Management BC
18. G.Jansirani Government BC
19. K.Kalaivani Government BC
20. M.Karthikeyan Management MBC
21. G.Kalpana Management SC
22. B.Kalishwari Management BC
23. S.Lefel Aravindh Management SC
24. K.Malarvasan Government MBC
25. M.Mahasundari (alias) Sudha Management BC
26. K.Nithiya Government MBC
27. R.Priya Government DMC
28. S.Priya Management MBC
29. M.Raghavi Management MBC
30. R.Samundeeswari Management MBC
31. R.sangamithra Management MBC
32. D.Santhinipriya Government SC
33. M.Shalini Government BC
34. R.Sindhu Government BC
35. M.Sivagama sundari Government BC
36. N.Sukanya Government BC
37. G.Suganya Devi Government BC
38. M.Supritha Muthu Management MBC
39. C.Thendral Raj Management SC
40. M.Thilagavathy Government MBC
41. V.Thirunavukkarasu Management SC
42. K.Vigneshwari Management BC
43. M.Vikram Sugadev Government MBC
44. M.Vinoba Government MBC